Cho Yeo-jeong

Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong

Cho Yeo-jeong

Cho Yeo-jeong (조여정) is a South Korean actress. Born on February 10, 1981, she began her career as a model in 1997 at the age of 16 and launched her acting career two years later. She is best known for her roles in the provocative period films “The Servant” (2010) and “The Concubine” (2012) and the television dramas “I Need Romance” (2011), “Haeundae Lovers” (2012), “Divorce Lawyer in Love” (2015) and “Perfect Wife” (2017).

Name: Cho Yeo-jeong

Birthday: 1981-02-10

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Popularity: 24.726

Homepage: https://www.highentfamily.com/cho-yeo-jeong

Also Known As: 조여정, Jo Yeo-jung, Cho Yeo-jung, Yeo-jeong Jo, 赵茹珍, 趙汝珍

Images of Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Cho Yeo-jeong
Leave a comment