Kaley Cuoco

Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco

Kaley Cuoco

Kaley Cuoco is an American film and television actress and singer. She is best known for her roles as Bridget Hennessy on the sitcom 8 Simple Rules, Billie Jenkins on the supernatural drama Charmed, and Penny on the sitcom The Big Bang Theory.

Name: Kaley Cuoco

Birthday: 1985-11-30

Place of Birth: Camarillo, California, USA

Popularity: 8.984

Homepage:

Also Known As: Kaley Cuoco-Sweeting, Kaley Christine Cuoco-Sweeting, Kaley Christine Cuoco, Кејли Кристин Квоко, Кейлі Крістін Куоко, Кейли Куоко, 케일리 쿼코, Κάλεϊ Κουόκο

Images of Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Kaley Cuoco
Leave a comment