Kenneth Branagh

Kenneth Branagh
Kenneth Branagh

Kenneth Branagh

Kenneth Charles Branagh (born December 10, 1960) is a Northern Irish-born English actor and film director. He is best known for directing and starring in several film adaptations of William Shakespeare's plays, but has also appeared in a number of films and television series.

Name: Kenneth Branagh

Birthday: 1960-12-10

Place of Birth: Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK

Popularity: 2.828

Homepage:

Also Known As: ケネス・ブラナー, Кеннет Брана, Kenneth Charles Branagh, 케네스 브래너

Images of Kenneth Branagh
Kenneth Branagh
Kenneth Branagh
Kenneth Branagh
Most Popular Movies By Kenneth Branagh
Leave a comment